Team games started -- 2025 Littleton Beer Yetis
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck0000030003
Cody Bellinger000000160016
Andrew Benintendi0000020002
Jazz Chisholm000200000020
Yainer Diaz130000000013
Gunnar Henderson000020000020
Kyle Higashioka7000000007
Ketel Marte002000000020
Cedric Mullins0000004004
Kyle Schwarber000000002020
Spencer Torkelson020000000020
fKyle Tucker000001500015
Alex Verdugo000000020020
 Total202020202020202020 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck0000030003
Cody Bellinger030000680071
Andrew Benintendi0000070007
Jazz Chisholm000810000081
Yainer Diaz690000000069
Gunnar Henderson000081000081
Kyle Higashioka120000000012
Ketel Marte008100000081
Cedric Mullins000000130013
Kyle Schwarber000000008181
Spencer Torkelson078000000078
fKyle Tucker000007100071
Alex Verdugo000000081081
 Total818181818181818181 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck0000060006
Cody Bellinger030000840087
Andrew Benintendi0000090009
Jazz Chisholm00010100000101
Yainer Diaz820000000082
Gunnar Henderson00001010000101
Kyle Higashioka190000000019
Ketel Marte00101000000101
Cedric Mullins000000170017
Kyle Schwarber00000000101101
Spencer Torkelson098000000098
fKyle Tucker000008600086
Alex Verdugo00000001010101
 Total101101101101101101101101101