Team pitching -- 2025 Littleton Beer Yetis
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Gaddismr 1.804013100060.045161292417235
Holton*mr 1.961133600046.0351310101659176
Jaxmr 2.4955243900050.2491714124413212
Herrin*mr 2.513002300032.124109201826138
Smith,Cmr 2.714014400063.0602119174318261
Obersp 3.471140202030132.112065513482267547
McKenziesp 4.500011200028.0281414151155126
Crawford,Ksp 4.537100212111135.0139756841512511586
Abbott*sp 4.761030202010121.0128686448541610531
Marsh,Asp 4.835110202030121.0137796548601810550
jGarcia,Ymr 5.7900060009.1976342140
Arrighettisp 7.61310020202088.21378175524895450
Lopez,Jomr 8.631322700032.1533531261847175
 Total  4.29544732101101102919.2964501438335473115894027

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Gaddismr512210110 6.8 1.3 8.4 3.6 0.1 2.7 25.7 .645
Holton*mr200100050 6.8 2.0 9.0 3.1 1.0 1.6 15.9 .648
Jaxmr230020120 8.7 2.1 10.8 7.8 0.2 3.7 20.4 .642
Herrin*mr100111210 6.7 5.6 12.5 5.0 0.6 0.9 23.0 .564
Smith,Cmr302302130 8.6 2.4 11.4 6.1 0.1 2.5 19.8 .645
Obersp380200140 8.2 2.3 10.6 5.6 1.8 2.4 98.7 .628
McKenziesp000110010 9.0 4.8 14.1 3.5 1.6 0.7 36.8 .535
Crawford,Ksp1002220150 9.3 2.7 12.1 3.4 1.7 1.2101.0 .627
Abbott*sp461100240 9.5 3.6 13.2 4.0 1.2 1.1 91.8 .600
Marsh,Asp2251661070 10.2 3.6 14.2 4.5 1.3 1.3 99.1 .606
jGarcia,Ymr100100010 8.7 2.9 12.5 3.9 1.9 1.3 23.5 .645
Arrighettisp1260220240 13.9 5.3 19.4 4.9 0.9 0.9 84.1 .598
Lopez,Jomr204331020 14.8 7.2 22.8 5.0 1.1 0.7 23.6 .594
 Total 6729122518511400 9.4 3.3 13.0 4.6 1.1 1.4  .615

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Gaddismr .528 0.90199 .22173 .31175 .319 14.3 2.1 1.93 1.55
Holton*mr .611 0.98144 .20866 .37567 .381 13.1 2.6 2.31 2.38
Jaxmr .599 1.20155 .31073 .34473 .344 17.3 3.0 2.77 2.71
Herrin*mr .620 1.3697 .22753 .38454 .391 11.5 3.1 2.87 3.38
Smith,Cmr .675 1.22197 .299104 .398107 .410 26.3 3.8 3.38 2.92
Obersp .730 1.16403 .233259 .473261 .477 61.5 4.1 3.76 3.66
McKenziesp .790 1.5494 .24563 .50064 .508 16.3 5.1 4.72 5.33
Crawford,Ksp .771 1.33467 .244288 .491290 .495 77.6 5.0 4.66 4.39
Abbott*sp .786 1.45412 .272263 .495264 .497 70.5 5.1 4.72 4.62
Marsh,Asp .799 1.53418 .285269 .489275 .500 80.0 5.8 5.35 5.30
jGarcia,Ymr .782 1.2930 .23319 .47520 .500 5.4 5.2 4.71 4.82
Arrighettisp .926 2.13339 .378247 .549249 .553 87.4 8.7 7.98 8.28
Lopez,Jomr1.017 2.44124 .395105 .600108 .617 37.510.1 9.40 10.26
 Total  .758 1.413079 .2761882 .4671907 .474508.8 4.9 4.48 4.44

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Gaddismr00 .00000 .0000 0.065 .833
Holton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.085 .625
Jaxmr00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
Herrin*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Smith,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Obersp203 .150017 .850104 5.273 .429
McKenziesp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Crawford,Ksp211 .048110 .476105 5.0125 .417
Abbott*sp201 .050011 .550103 5.294 .444
Marsh,Asp203 .15008 .400101 5.1128 .667
jGarcia,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Arrighettisp202 .10005 .250117 5.8205 .250
Lopez,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0223 .136
 Total 10110 .099251 .505530 5.212548 .384

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Gaddismr111.0000 .0001247 .29231319
Holton*mr53 .6002 .400163011 .36736369
Jaxmr2824 .8574 .1430167 .438393933
Herrin*mr00 .0000 .0003154 .26723238
Smith,Cmr21 .5001 .50018148 .571444411
Obersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
McKenziesp111.0000 .000081 .12512125
Crawford,Ksp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Abbott*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Marsh,Asp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
jGarcia,Ymr00 .0000 .000051 .200664
Arrighettisp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Lopez,Jomr32 .6671 .3333139 .692272712
 Total 4032 .8008 .2004112548 .38410121891